Du är här

Styringheim Camp 2017

Redan anmälda

  • . (SCA)
  • Adil (Nordmark)
  • Adorian Piroska (Styringheim)
  • Aethelwulf se Raede (Holmrike)
  • Agustine (Gotvik)
  • Ahsan (Holmrike)
  • Ajbjörn Gädda (Styringheim)
  • Alma (Styringheim)
  • Alun vidfamne (Huskarlarna)
  • Alva (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Alva (Holmrike)
  • Alva (Gyllengran)
  • Alvar (Lausarve)
  • Alve Wästerborn (Gyllengran)
  • Amanda (Nordmark)
  • Andrew (Holmrike)
  • Anna (Kurnu)
  • Anna (Lausarve)
  • Anna (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Anna (Gotvik)
  • Anna Gareysin (Gotvik)
  • Anna Thorkelsdotter (SCA Uma)
  • Annie (Aros)
  • Anton Grip (Attemark)
  • Antony Heillirsson (Nordmark)
  • Appolonia (Gyllengran)
  • Are Arvidsson Ulfroos (Hallandshirden)
  • Ärnfrid (Nordmark)
  • Arnora in stranga (Holmrike )
  • Åsa Sixtensdotter (Gyllengran)
  • Askr (Uma)
  • Aslak (Attemark)
  • August (Bockfot)
  • Aurora (Valkyriamamman) (Valkyriors Vulvor)
  • Baron Jorulf från Valle (Styringheim)
  • Baronessan Ejsarves Märta (Styringheim)
  • Bartolomeo Bonifati (Elävä keskiaika ry)
  • Biorn Einarsson (Holmrike)
  • Björn från Steköarna (Baggeholm)
  • Brage Bågbrytare (Reengarda)
  • Brate (Styringheim)
  • Broder Skir Tomhänt (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Carolus (KaNin)
  • Catriona de Urquhart (Attemark )
  • Cecilia da Mare (Elävä Keskiaika ry)
  • Cernac (Dun in Mara)
  • Charlotte (Holmrike)
  • Charlotte (Ekengaard)
  • Cicele (Styringheim)
  • Contradine Weydehartz (Attemark)
  • Contzel (Nordmark)
  • Countess Cecilia (Attemark)
  • Dennis Larsson (Regal)
  • Dobromil (Attemark)
  • Dorotea Pictora (Gyllengran)
  • Dorothea (Hukka)
  • Druda Uddormsdotter (Holmrike)
  • Ebbe (Lausarve)
  • Efridis Eriksdotter Skarp (Holmrike)
  • Eila (Holmrike)
  • Eila Joarsdotter (Styringheim)
  • Eira Orre (Reengarda)
  • Eirik Hjörleifsson (Holmrike)
  • Eirikur Bödvarsson (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Eleanor (Elävä Keskiaika RY)
  • Eleanor de Arnot (Holmrike)
  • Eleonoora (Elävä Keskiaika ry)
  • Elisabeth (Mithlond)
  • Elise M'Gillione Wrese (Styringheim)
  • Elisie (Gotvik)
  • Ellen (Hallandshirden)
  • Ellena Laurinsdottir Ulfroos (Hallandshirden)
  • Elvira (Attemark)
  • Embla Björnsdotter (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Emlior Bödvarsson (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Emma (Gotvik)
  • Erica (Holmrike)
  • Erik (Styringheim)
  • Erik Barske (Attemark)
  • Erik Knutsson Drake (Uma)
  • Erik Sternschild (Uma)
  • Esteban Skiald (Styringheim )
  • Etla fra Aos (Styringheim)
  • Evelina (Hallandshirden)
  • Eydis Haraldsdottir (Holmrike)
  • Eyra (Styringheim)
  • Eyvind (Styringheim)
  • fäktmäster Algut Bretting (Compagnie Torpum)
  • Faskvald (Ekengaard)
  • Fledar Skote (Styringheim)
  • Franz von Hohenklingen (Gotvik)
  • Fredrik (Ekengaard/Juneborg)
  • Freja (Styringheim)
  • Freja (Styringheim)
  • Frichen (Drunken Dragons)
  • Fru Lilja (Joffe) (Sorkar och strängar)
  • Fruela (Styringheim)
  • Furste Krake (Nordmark)
  • Furstinnan Ælfwynn (Gotvik)
  • Ganglere (Styringheim)
  • Geiri í Hrauni (Styringheim)
  • Gele Pechplumin (Nordmark)
  • Gerd (Valkyriors Vulvor)
  • Gil-Lome Earedhel (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Giles (Gotvik)
  • Gilliam Blackhorn (Holmrike)
  • Görvel Skote (Styringheim)
  • Greta från Valde (Styringheim)
  • Gunborg Hököga (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Gunnar Hästholm (Nordmark)
  • Gustav (Holmrike)
  • Gyda Gotasdotter (Styringheim )
  • Hakon Wrese (Styringheim)
  • Halfdan Östeinsson Hårfagre (Juneborg)
  • Har inget (Holmrike)
  • har inget (Holmrike)
  • Harald (Holmgård)
  • Hellvig Arvidsdotter (Holmrike)
  • Helwig Ulfsdotter (Aros)
  • Henny (Holmrike)
  • Henny (Gyllengran)
  • Henrik (Liunga)
  • Herr Jacob Gareys (Gotvik)
  • Herr Marc Bogsveigir (Gotvik)
  • Hervor (Årsunda Viking)
  • Hrafna Rolandsdotter (Styringheim)
  • Hrödland (Gyllene Hjorten)
  • Hugo (Reengarda)
  • Hælgha (Styringheim)
  • Ia-Ia (Styringheim)
  • Ida (Styringheim)
  • Ida von Hohenklingen (Gotvik)
  • Idun Svensdottir (Styringheim)
  • Igulger (Uma)
  • Ilia Aleksandrovich (Barony of Gyldenholt, Kingdom of Caid)
  • Iliana (Elävä Keskiaika RY)
  • Illel (Attemark)
  • Ingvild (Aros)
  • Ioan Hjörleifsson (Holmrike)
  • Isak (Pro indiviso)
  • Iuliia Ilina doch' (Barony of Gyldenholt (Kingdom of Caid))
  • Ivan (Hukka)
  • Jacke (Attemark)
  • Jarl Morales Galen (Holmrike)
  • Jean af Dragoon (Hallandshirden)
  • Jehan de Bar (Elävä Keskiaika Ry)
  • Jennie av Gotvik (Gotvik)
  • Johanna (Styringheim)
  • Johannes (Aarnimetsä)
  • Jon (Aros)
  • Jonas (Regal)
  • Jonas (Styringheim)
  • josef (Styringheim)
  • Josef (SCA Uma)
  • Josefine (ProKnekt)
  • Jovi Torstensdottir (Ulvberget)
  • Karin Thorkelsdotter (Aros)
  • Kato (Di sma)
  • Kettil Svarte-Skåning (Nordmark)
  • Klara (SCA Uma)
  • Klodvig (Vesaborg )
  • Klomster (Uma)
  • Knut den Långe (Styringheim)
  • Krusa Blanksvärd (Attemark)
  • Lady Beatrix Gareysin (Gotvik)
  • Lady Tova av Attemark (Attemark )
  • Laird Roger of Chaol Ghleann (Nordmark)
  • Lena (Holmrike)
  • Leonora (Attemark)
  • Lil Nah (Gyllengran)
  • Lilla Varg (Nordmark)
  • Lisa (Gotvik)
  • Liv (SCA Uma)
  • Liwa torbjörnsdotter (Styringheim)
  • Lotta (Styringheim)
  • Lovisa (Ekengaard/Juneborg)
  • Lovisa (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Lovisa Halvardsdotter Silfverbäck (Holmrike)
  • Lubna al Zahra (Baggeholm)
  • Luis (Holmrike)
  • Lukas (Nordmark)
  • Lukas Drakhufvud Barskeson (Attemark)
  • Madeleine (Yvonne Eriksson)
  • Magnus (Bockfot)
  • Magnus (Gotvik)
  • Malcolm (Nordmark)
  • Maria (Aarnimetsä)
  • Marit (Aros)
  • Mark Odygd (Styringheim)
  • Martin (Styringheim open)
  • Masia (I Förfäders Spår)
  • Master Vilhelm (Aarnimetsä)
  • Mats (Bockfot)
  • Matti av Attemark (Attemark )
  • Mattias (Nordmark)
  • Mayhem (Aros + Tuchux)
  • Melissa (Regal)
  • Melle (Proknekt)
  • Mikaela (Nordmark)
  • Miriavyn (Hantverkslägret)
  • Moa (Nordmark)
  • Moa (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Moda Helgedotter (Holmrike)
  • My (Baggeholm)
  • Myrra Arvidsdotter (Holmgård)
  • Náttfari Garðarsson (Holmrike)
  • Nicolaus (Embla)
  • Nina (Styringheim)
  • Njorun av Tiskasjöberg (Compagnie Torpum)
  • Nocke (Attemark)
  • Nordstiga (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Norfríð Harrysdótter (Hukka)
  • Olaf Arnmund (Holmrike)
  • Oskar Blanksvärd (Attemark)
  • Peter Bengtsson Bielke av Vesaborg (Aros) (Aros)
  • Petri Windenburgare (Styringheim)
  • Pro indiviso (Styringheim)
  • Purio (valkyriors vulvor)
  • Ragnar (Holmrike)
  • Ragnar Helmersson (Baggeholm)
  • Rara Sara (Styringheim)
  • Räven (Attemark)
  • Rax (Ekengaard)
  • Revers (Styringheim)
  • Richard aus Gotha (Attemark)
  • Rikissa Larsdotter (Nordmark)
  • Robin Foole (Attemark)
  • Robin of Isle (Styringheim)
  • Roland Santiago (Holmrike)
  • Rule Rangvaldson (Ekengaard)
  • Saga (Gefla Sorkar)
  • Salt (Valkyriors Vulvor)
  • Sean (Styringheim)
  • Sigfast av Ödmården (Stängselvikingarna )
  • Signhild Åsadotter (Gyllengran)
  • Signhild Wästerborn (Gyllengran)
  • Sigrid (Styringheim)
  • Sigrid Olofsdotter (Bockfot)
  • Sir Johann berndt (Aros)
  • Själe (Gyllengran)
  • Skafte (Styringheim)
  • Skinnare (Uma)
  • Snöfrid Gunnarsdotter (Styringheim)
  • Sofia Gunnarsdotter (Gotvik)
  • Sohlman I (Styringheim)
  • Sohlman II (Styringheim)
  • Solgull Skata (Gylle Hjorten)
  • Spov (Aros)
  • Sten Stensson (Ekengaard)
  • Stenulf (Ensamma Gulliga minitältet)
  • Styles (Ekengaard)
  • Svante från Valde (Styringheim)
  • Syndiga Systern (Stängselvikingarna)
  • Taggade Wai f.d Arga (Attemark)
  • TBD (Attemark)
  • Theodora Weydehartz (Attemark)
  • Thomas (Gotvik)
  • Tigris Stensdotter (Attemark)
  • Tilda Andersdotter (Holmrike)
  • Tiwaz av Attemark (Attemark )
  • Tobias (Nordmark)
  • Toke (Styringheim)
  • Torbjörn (Styringheim)
  • Torbjörn (Styringheim)
  • Torbjörn Åbryte (Baggeholm)
  • Torfinn Nack (Gyllengran)
  • Torunn Egilsdotter Ask (Holmrike)
  • Trond (Gyllengran)
  • Trudi Snúningslaus (ingen)
  • Tyra (Styringheim)
  • Ulv (Holmrike)
  • Ulv (Aros)
  • Unna (Styringheim)
  • Unwod (Styringheim )
  • Vämod (I Förfäders Spår)
  • Vera (Attemark)
  • Vera (Styringheim)
  • Vicomtessa Wilda Frejasdottir (Styringheim )
  • Vicountess Willhelmina Weydehartz (Attemark)
  • Vilda (Holmrike)
  • Villstige (Styringheim)
  • Viola (Attemark)
  • Vitasha Ivanova doch' (Barony of Gyldenholt (Kingdom of Caid))
  • Vrank von Attendorn (Aventiure)
  • Waselius (Aarnimetsä)
  • Wilhelm Drakenstorm (Proknekt)
  • William Blanksvärd (Attemark)
  • Ylva (Årsunda Viking/Aros)
  • Ylva från Valle (Styringheim)
  • Yrla Vargadottir af Dragoon (Hallandshirden)
  • Zakarias Blanksvärd (Attemark)